Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 17:10 | 11/10
| Kapfenberg | 9/4
| Horn | 2/1
| |
Fri 17:10 | 3/1
| Lafnitz | 13/5
| Leoben | 4/6
| |
Fri 17:10 | 1/4
| Ried | 4/1
| Amstetten | 15/2
| |
Fri 18:30 | 4/5
| Austria Vienna | 12/5
| Altach | 11/4
| |
Sat 16:00 | 11/10
| Ac Wolfsberger | 21/10
| Bw Linz | 11/5
| |
Sat 16:00 | 8/11
| Tirol | 5/2
| Austria Lustenau | 3/1
| |
Sun 13:30 | 1/1
| Hartberg | 9/4
| Austria Klagenfurt | 9/4
| |
Sun 13:30 | 6/5
| Lask Linz | 9/4
| Rapid Vienna | 15/8
| |
Sun 16:00 | 8/11
| Salzburg | 5/2
| Sturm Graz | 3/1
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 19:45 | 15/8
| Eupen | 11/5
| Charleroi | 6/5
| |
Sat 15:00 | 5/6
| Mechelen | 5/2
| Leuven | 5/2
| |
Sat 15:00 | 1/1
| Patro Eisden | 5/2
| Deinze | 2/1
| |
Sat 17:15 | 1/1
| Standard Liege | 5/2
| St Truiden | 2/1
| |
Sat 19:00 | 5/6
| Waregem | 13/5
| Lommel | 12/5
| |
Sat 19:45 | 1/3
| Gent | 7/2
| Westerlo | 6/1
| |
Sun 12:30 | 13/8
| Genk | 11/5
| Club Brugge | 11/8
| |
Sun 15:00 | 13/8
| Cercle Brugge | 11/5
| Anderlecht | 11/8
| |
Sun 17:30 | 11/10
| St Gilloise | 9/4
| Antwerp | 2/1
| |
Sun 18:15 | 11/8
| Rwdm | 11/5
| Kortrijk | 13/8
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 18:00 | 9/4
| B.93 | 5/2
| Horsens | 10/11
| |
Fri 18:00 | 4/6
| Hillerod | 13/5
| Naestved | 16/5
| |
Fri 18:00 | 12/5
| Kolding | 12/5
| Sonderjyske | 10/11
| |
Fri 18:00 | 5/4
| Lyngby | 11/5
| Vejle | 7/4
| |
Sun 13:00 | 4/6
| Odense | 11/4
| Hvidovre | 3/1
| |
Sun 13:00 | 13/10
| Viborg | 9/4
| Randers | 17/10
| |
Sun 15:00 | 6/5
| Nordsjaelland | 9/4
| Brondby | 9/5
| |
Sun 17:00 | 4/9
| Copenhagen | 11/4
| Aarhus | 11/2
| |
Mon 18:00 | 13/5
| Silkeborg | 13/5
| Midtjylland | 4/5
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 16:00 | 4/11
| Inter Turku | 10/3
| Ekenas | 11/2
| |
Sat 13:00 | 3/1
| Haka | 5/2
| Hjk Helsinki | 8/11
| |
Sat 15:00 | 3/1
| Lahti | 5/2
| Kups Kuopio | 8/11
| |
Sat 16:30 | 2/1
| Oulu | 9/4
| Vps Vaasa | 11/10
| |
Sun 14:00 | 7/4
| Gnistan | 12/5
| Sjk | 6/5
| |
Sun 16:30 | 13/5
| Mariehamn | 12/5
| Ilves | 5/6
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 17:30 | 11/10
| Niort | 21/10
| Martigues | 21/10
| |
Fri 18:30 | 1/2
| Chateauroux | 11/4
| Epinal | 4/1
| |
Fri 18:30 | 7/4
| Cholet | 2/1
| Rouen | 11/8
| |
Fri 18:30 | 11/10
| Dijon | 11/5
| Goal | 2/1
| |
Fri 18:30 | 7/4
| Marignane Gignac | 11/5
| Sochaux | 5/4
| |
Fri 18:30 | 11/10
| Nancy | 11/5
| Le Mans | 2/1
| |
Fri 18:30 | 6/4
| Versailles | 21/10
| Orleans | 6/4
| |
Fri 18:30 | 4/7
| Villefranche | 11/4
| Avranches | 7/2
| |
Fri 20:00 | 5/6
| Montpellier | 5/2
| Nantes | 11/4
| |
Sat 14:00 | 8/13
| St Etienne | 5/2
| Caen | 7/2
| |
Sat 18:00 | 7/5
| Ajaccio | 7/4
| Quevilly | 15/8
| |
Sat 18:00 | 21/20
| Amiens | 9/4
| Troyes | 2/1
| |
Sat 18:00 | 2/1
| Concarneau | 11/5
| Rodez | 11/10
| |
Sat 18:00 | 13/8
| Laval | 21/10
| Bordeaux | 7/5
| |
Sat 18:00 | 6/5
| Paris Fc | 2/1
| Angers | 2/1
| |
Sat 18:00 | 15/8
| Pau | 2/1
| Guingamp | 5/4
| |
Sat 18:00 | 11/4
| Valenciennes | 9/4
| Grenoble | 4/5
| |
Sat 20:00 | 3/10
| Psg | 4/1
| Le Havre | 7/1
| |
Sun 12:00 | 10/3
| Metz | 11/4
| Lille | 4/6
| |
Sun 14:00 | 5/2
| Clermont | 5/2
| Reims | 10/11
| |
Sun 14:00 | 8/5
| Lorient | 21/10
| Toulouse | 8/5
| |
Sun 14:00 | 2/1
| Strasbourg | 9/4
| Nice | 6/5
| |
Sun 16:05 | 6/5
| Rennes | 9/4
| Brest | 2/1
| |
Sun 18:00 | 6/4
| Lyon | 12/5
| Monaco | 6/4
| |
Sun 20:00 | 5/4
| Marseille | 9/4
| Lens | 19/10
| |
Mon 19:45 | 3/1
| Dunkerque | 12/5
| Auxerre | 8/11
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 17:30 | 6/5
| Hertha Berlin | 12/5
| Hannover 96 | 13/8
| |
Fri 17:30 | 1/4
| St Pauli | 4/1
| Rostock | 8/1
| |
Fri 18:00 | 4/11
| Arminia Bielefeld | 10/3
| Lubeck | 11/2
| |
Fri 19:30 | 6/5
| Bochum | 5/2
| Hoffenheim | 9/5
| |
Sat 12:00 | 15/8
| Braunschweig | 5/2
| Hamburg | 21/20
| |
Sat 12:00 | 4/6
| Kiel | 14/5
| Kaiserslautern | 11/4
| |
Sat 12:00 | 10/11
| Paderborn | 13/5
| Elversberg | 21/10
| |
Sat 14:30 | 8/11
| Augsburg | 11/4
| Werder Bremen | 3/1
| |
Sat 14:30 | 4/11
| Bayern Munich | 19/5
| Eintracht Frankfurt | 11/2
| |
Sat 14:30 | 6/5
| Freiburg | 12/5
| Wolfsburg | 15/8
| |
Sat 14:30 | 4/6
| Rb Leipzig | 3/1
| Borussia Dortmund | 3/1
| |
Sat 17:30 | 8/13
| Bayer Leverkusen | 3/1
| Stuttgart | 10/3
| |
Sat 19:30 | 6/4
| Schalke 04 | 13/5
| Fortuna Dusseldorf | 5/4
| |
Sun 12:30 | 4/7
| Magdeburg | 3/1
| Osnabruck | 16/5
| |
Sun 12:30 | 2/1
| Nurnberg | 11/4
| Karlsruher | 10/11
| |
Sun 12:30 | 6/5
| Rw Essen | 5/2
| Ingolstadt | 17/10
| |
Sun 12:30 | 11/8
| Wehen | 9/4
| Furth | 6/4
| |
Sun 14:30 | 6/5
| Borussia M'gladbach | 9/4
| Union Berlin | 2/1
| |
Sun 15:30 | 4/1
| Freiburg Ii | 13/5
| Ulm | 4/7
| |
Sun 16:30 | 1/2
| Mainz | 3/1
| Koln | 9/2
| |
Sun 18:30 | 11/5
| Darmstadt | 13/5
| Heidenheim | 1/1
| |
Sun 18:30 | 13/8
| Unterhaching | 11/5
| 1860 Munich | 11/8
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 18:00 | 6/4
| Asteras Tripolis | 13/8
| Ofi Crete | 2/1
| |
Sat 18:00 | 2/5
| Kifisias | 3/1
| Giannina | 11/2
| |
Sat 18:00 | 4/6
| Panetolikos | 12/5
| Atromitos | 7/2
| |
Sat 18:00 | 1/4
| Volos Nfc | 4/1
| Panserraikos | 8/1
| |
Sun 15:00 | 1/18
| Olympiakos | 15/2
| Lamia | 20/1
| |
Sun 17:30 | 7/4
| Paok Salonika | 11/5
| Aek Athens | 13/10
| |
Sun 18:30 | 1/4
| Panathinaikos | 7/2
| Aris Salonika | 10/1
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 18:00 | 16/5
| Finn Harps | 9/4
| Cork | 8/11
| |
Fri 19:45 | 11/10
| Athlone | 23/10
| Cobh Ramblers | 15/8
| |
Fri 19:45 | 4/7
| Bray Wanderers | 13/5
| Kerry | 19/5
| |
Fri 19:45 | 11/8
| Drogheda Utd | 2/1
| Sligo Rovers | 7/4
| |
Fri 19:45 | 17/10
| Dundalk | 21/10
| Bohemians | 11/8
| |
Fri 19:45 | 7/5
| Shelbourne | 2/1
| St Patrick's | 17/10
| |
Fri 19:45 | 6/4
| Treaty United | 9/4
| Ucd | 7/5
| |
Fri 19:45 | 16/5
| Waterford | 12/5
| Derry City | 8/11
| |
Fri 20:00 | 8/15
| Shamrock Rovers | 13/5
| Galway | 9/2
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 19:30 | 1/1
| Pisa | 11/5
| Catanzaro | 9/4
| |
Fri 19:30 | 5/4
| Venezia | 9/4
| Cremonese | 7/4
| |
Fri 19:45 | 4/9
| Frosinone | 16/5
| Salernitana | 5/1
| |
Sat 13:00 | 11/8
| Brescia | 19/10
| Spezia | 7/4
| |
Sat 13:00 | 4/5
| Modena | 2/1
| Sudtirol | 16/5
| |
Sat 13:00 | 4/11
| Parma | 16/5
| Lecco | 11/2
| |
Sat 13:00 | 11/8
| Ternana | 19/10
| Ascoli | 7/4
| |
Sat 14:00 | 1/1
| Lecce | 11/5
| Monza | 13/5
| |
Sat 15:15 | 8/11
| Cittadella | 12/5
| Feralpisalo | 3/1
| |
Sat 15:15 | 11/10
| Cosenza | 2/1
| Bari | 9/4
| |
Sat 15:15 | 4/6
| Palermo | 9/4
| Reggiana | 7/2
| |
Sat 15:15 | 15/8
| Sampdoria | 9/4
| Como | 6/5
| |
Sat 17:00 | 1/1
| Juventus | 11/5
| Ac Milan | 5/2
| |
Sat 19:45 | 4/7
| Lazio | 14/5
| Verona | 4/1
| |
Sun 11:30 | 4/9
| Inter Milan | 14/5
| Torino | 6/1
| |
Sun 14:00 | 4/7
| Bologna | 13/5
| Udinese | 9/2
| |
Sun 17:00 | 2/5
| Atalanta | 16/5
| Empoli | 6/1
| |
Sun 17:00 | 10/11
| Napoli | 12/5
| Roma | 13/5
| |
Sun 19:45 | 4/6
| Fiorentina | 11/4
| Sassuolo | 10/3
| |
Mon 19:45 | 6/5
| Genoa | 2/1
| Cagliari | 9/4
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 17:00 | 14/5
| Rosenborg | 13/5
| Bodo-Glimt | 8/11
| |
Sun 16:00 | 10/11
| Fredrikstad | 5/2
| Sandefjord | 9/4
| |
Sun 16:00 | 10/3
| Kfum | 14/5
| Brann | 8/13
| |
Sun 16:00 | 8/15
| Lillestrom | 14/5
| Ham-Kam | 4/1
| |
Sun 16:00 | 2/9
| Molde | 4/1
| Haugesund | 9/1
| |
Sun 16:00 | 10/11
| Stromsgodset | 12/5
| Kristiansund | 12/5
| |
Sun 16:00 | 10/11
| Tromso | 5/2
| Sarpsborg | 9/4
| |
Sun 18:15 | 15/8
| Odd | 12/5
| Viking | 11/10
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 17:00 | 5/6
| Piast Gliwice | 2/1
| Warta Poznan | 16/5
| |
Fri 19:30 | 1/1
| Jagiellonia Bialystock | 5/2
| Pogon Szczecin | 2/1
| |
Sat 14:00 | 4/7
| Gornik Zabrze | 14/5
| Lks Lodz | 18/5
| |
Sat 16:30 | 10/11
| Slask Wroclaw | 11/5
| Ruch Chorzow | 13/5
| |
Sat 19:00 | 5/2
| Widzew Lodz | 9/4
| Rakow | 10/11
| |
Sun 11:30 | 5/4
| Radomiak Radom | 11/5
| Zaglebie Lubin | 9/5
| |
Sun 14:00 | 10/3
| Stal Mielec | 5/2
| Legia Warsaw | 4/6
| |
Sun 16:30 | 4/5
| Lech Poznan | 12/5
| Cracovia Krakow | 11/4
| |
Mon 18:00 | 13/8
| Puszcza | 11/5
| Korona Kielce | 11/8
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 20:15 | 7/5
| Gil Vicente | 9/4
| Arouca | 13/8
| |
Sat 15:30 | 1/1
| Casa Pia | 2/1
| Chaves | 5/2
| |
Sat 15:30 | 6/4
| Vizela | 2/1
| Rio Ave | 13/8
| |
Sat 18:00 | 8/15
| Benfica | 14/5
| Braga | 4/1
| |
Sat 20:30 | 8/15
| Guimaraes | 14/5
| Boavista | 4/1
| |
Sun 15:30 | 7/4
| Portimonense | 2/1
| Moreirense | 7/5
| |
Sun 18:00 | 5/4
| Estoril | 21/10
| Famalicao | 15/8
| |
Sun 20:30 | 6/4
| Porto | 2/1
| Sporting Lisbon | 13/8
| |
Mon 20:15 | 13/10
| Estrela | 2/1
| Farense | 15/8
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 18:00 | 5/6
| Dinamo Bucharest | 12/5
| Voluntari | 13/5
| |
Sat 15:30 | 8/5
| Universitatea Craiova 1948 | 11/5
| Universitatea Cluj | 7/5
| |
Sat 18:30 | 8/11
| Steaua Bucharest | 12/5
| Farul Constanta | 16/5
| |
Sun 11:30 | 11/8
| Otelul Galati | 2/1
| Hermannstadt | 7/4
| |
Sun 16:15 | 5/4
| Poli Iasi | 11/5
| Uta Arad | 7/4
| |
Sun 19:00 | 4/5
| Cfr Cluj | 9/4
| Sepsi | 3/1
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 19:30 | 1/1
| Andorra | 9/4
| Racing Santander | 9/4
| |
Fri 20:00 | 6/4
| Real Sociedad | 11/5
| Real Madrid | 13/8
| |
Sat 13:00 | 16/5
| Las Palmas | 13/5
| Girona | 8/11
| |
Sat 15:15 | 13/8
| Almeria | 11/5
| Getafe | 6/4
| |
Sat 15:15 | 4/6
| Burgos | 12/5
| Amorebieta | 7/2
| |
Sat 15:15 | 10/11
| Leganes | 15/8
| Real Zaragoza | 16/5
| |
Sat 17:30 | 6/4
| Alaves | 15/8
| Celta Vigo | 15/8
| |
Sat 17:30 | 1/1
| Elche | 21/10
| Espanyol | 12/5
| |
Sat 20:00 | 10/11
| Atletico Madrid | 11/5
| Athletic Bilbao | 14/5
| |
Sun 13:00 | 11/8
| Cadiz | 15/8
| Mallorca | 21/10
| |
Sun 13:00 | 8/11
| Sporting Gijon | 12/5
| Villarreal B | 16/5
| |
Sun 15:15 | 5/4
| Alcorcon | 2/1
| Eldense | 2/1
| |
Sun 15:15 | 6/4
| Granada | 2/1
| Osasuna | 7/4
| |
Sun 15:15 | 5/6
| Oviedo | 21/10
| Tenerife | 3/1
| |
Sun 17:30 | 4/6
| Levante | 11/5
| Cartagena | 4/1
| |
Sun 17:30 | 4/7
| Valladolid | 9/4
| Huesca | 5/1
| |
Sun 17:30 | 8/11
| Villarreal | 5/2
| Rayo Vallecano | 10/3
| |
Sun 20:00 | 6/4
| Albacete | 15/8
| Eibar | 7/4
| |
Sun 20:00 | 11/10
| Real Betis | 9/4
| Sevilla | 9/4
| |
Mon 19:30 | 10/11
| Ferrol | 2/1
| Mirandes | 14/5
| |
Mon 20:00 | 3/10
| Barcelona | 4/1
| Valencia | 7/1
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 13:00 | 2/5
| Malmo | 10/3
| Aik Solna | 5/1
| |
Sun 13:00 | 5/4
| Varnamo | 9/4
| Halmstad | 7/4
| |
Sun 15:30 | 1/2
| Djurgarden | 3/1
| Gais | 4/1
| |
Sun 15:30 | 1/2
| Hacken | 3/1
| Norrkoping | 4/1
| |
Mon 18:00 | 11/8
| Brommapojkarna | 9/4
| Gothenburg | 8/5
| |
Mon 18:00 | 4/7
| Elfsborg | 14/5
| Sirius | 18/5
| |
Mon 18:00 | 11/10
| Mjallby | 11/5
| Kalmar | 21/10
| |
Mon 18:10 | 4/7
| Hammarby | 3/1
| Vasteras | 10/3
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 19:15 | 5/6
| Aarau | 12/5
| Bellinzona | 13/5
| |
Sun 15:30 | 7/4
| Winterthur | 9/4
| Servette | 5/4
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 18:00 | 4/1
| Adana Demirspor | 16/5
| Galatasaray | 1/2
| |
Sat 14:00 | 11/10
| Kasimpasa | 12/5
| Samsunspor | 15/8
| |
Sat 14:00 | 13/10
| Sivasspor | 2/1
| Konyaspor | 15/8
| |
Sat 17:00 | 2/5
| Fenerbahce | 7/2
| Besiktas | 9/2
| |
Sat 17:00 | 13/8
| Hatayspor | 11/5
| Basaksehir | 7/5
| |
Sun 14:00 | 1/3
| Alanyaspor | 7/2
| Istanbulspor | 6/1
| |
Sun 14:00 | 1/1
| Pendikspor | 12/5
| Kayserispor | 21/10
| |
Sun 17:00 | 1/1
| Rizespor | 9/4
| Ankaragucu | 9/4
| |
Sun 17:00 | 4/9
| Trabzonspor | 3/1
| Gaziantep | 19/4
| |
Mon 18:00 | 11/10
| Karagumruk | 9/4
| Antalyaspor | 2/1
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11:00 | 3/1
| Dnipro-1 | 9/4
| Dynamo Kiev | 4/5
| |
Sat 11:00 | 5/2
| Minaj | 9/4
| Chornomorets Odessa | 10/11
| |
Sat 13:30 | 8/1
| Lnz Cherkasy | 7/2
| Shakhtar Donetsk | 2/7
| |
Sat 16:00 | 5/6
| Rukh Lviv | 9/4
| Veres Rivne | 14/5
| |
Sun 11:00 | 4/7
| Zorya Lugansk | 13/5
| Obolon | 4/1
| |
Sun 13:30 | 5/4
| Kolos Kovalivka | 15/8
| Oleksandriya | 21/10
| |
Sun 16:00 | 4/9
| Kryvbas Krivyi | 11/4
| Metalist 1925 | 5/1
| |
Mon 16:00 | 11/10
| Zhytomyr | 2/1
| Vorskla | 9/4
|